26474 Fm 508 Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 26474 Fm 508 Rd, Rio Hondo, TX 78583 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $111,613.
The gross building area is 208 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1990.
Legal description: Mcleod-Hood Properties, Blk 143 & 144, Acres 5
$111,613
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area208
Land Size217,800
Land Value$104,375
Improved Value$7,238
Total Assessed Value$111,613
Year Built1990
County NameCameron
Account Number206213
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1