7718 Mcpherson Rd Ste1, Laredo, TX 78045 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 7718 Mcpherson Rd Ste1, Laredo, TX 78045 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $894,063.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 63,384 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.
Legal description: Unit 1F And 12.90% Und Int Falcon Centre At Mcpherson Condominium Out Of Lot 3 Blk 1 Del Mar North Filing No. One
$894,063
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size63,384
Land Value$864,585
Improved Value$29,478
Total Assessed Value$894,063
Year Built2010
County NameWebb
Account Number439046
Amenities
Parking Space20