phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1009 Star Ct, La Feria, TX 78559

1009 Star Ct, La Feria, TX 78559Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $48,650County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 1009 Star Ct, La Feria, TX 78559 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $48,650.

The gross building area is 352 square feet and the land area is 7,500 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1984.

Legal description: North La Feria Village Subdivision Lot 18 & E 1/2 Of Lot 17

$48,650

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area352
Land Size7,500
Land Value$41,625
Improved Value$7,025
Total Assessed Value$48,650
Year Built1984
County NameCameron
Account Number181270
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0