phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1408 Victoria St, Laredo, TX 78040

1408 Victoria St, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $32,325County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 1408 Victoria St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $32,325.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,892 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: W1/3 Of 1 Blk 170 Wd

$32,325

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size2,892
Land Value$28,940
Improved Value$3,385
Total Assessed Value$32,325
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWebb
Account Number160991
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0