phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1112 Aransas Ave, Kerrville, TX 78028

1112 Aransas Ave, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1935Total Assessed Value $104,009County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 1112 Aransas Ave, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $104,009.

The gross building area is 1,443 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1935.

Legal description: Ja Tivy Addn Blk 73 Lot 2 Pt, 13

$104,009

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,443
Land Size0
Land Value$20,000
Improved Value$84,009
Total Assessed Value$104,009
Year Built1935
County NameKerr
Account Number38910
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2
Number of Units1