phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 221 Pearl St, Kerrville, TX 78028

221 Pearl St, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $85,736County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 221 Pearl St, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,736.

The gross building area is 728 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Davis Blk 2 Lot 12

$85,736

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area728
Land Size0
Land Value$22,500
Improved Value$63,236
Total Assessed Value$85,736
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number25911
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Roof CoverAsbestos
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl
Lot Frontage (ft)50