phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 513 Gaslight Blvd, Lufkin, TX 75904

513 Gaslight Blvd, Lufkin, TX 75904Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $68,490County Angelina

Property Details

The Commercial property 513 Gaslight Blvd, Lufkin, TX 75904 is located in Angelina County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $68,490.

The gross building area is 1,412 square feet and the land area is 4,891 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Unt 7 Bld 1 Gaslight Medical Center Conds , B-513 6.1031% , B-513 6.1031%

$68,490

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,412
Land Size4,891
Land Value$17,120
Improved Value$51,370
Total Assessed Value$68,490
Year Built1982
County NameAngelina
Account Number48143
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1