410 Winona Street, Ingram, TX 78025 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 410 Winona Street, Ingram, TX 78025 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $146,394.
The gross building area is 400 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Abs A0332 Trevino, Sur 129,Acres 2.0
$146,394
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area400
Land Size87,120
Land Value$120,000
Improved Value$26,394
Total Assessed Value$146,394
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number16850
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1