phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Grande Pointe Ct, Chico, TX 76431

Grande Pointe Ct, Chico, TX 76431Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $33,030County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Grande Pointe Ct, Chico, TX 76431 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $33,030.

The gross building area is 780 square feet and the land area is 21,214 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: LOT 31 COZY COVE ESTATES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0209

$33,030

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area780
Land Size21,214
Land Value$2,679
Improved Value$30,351
Total Assessed Value$33,030
Year Built2006
County NameWise
Account NumberR000027842
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool1
Type ConstructionOther
Lot Frontage (ft)1