phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1419 Grant St, Laredo, TX 78040

1419 Grant St, Laredo, TX 78040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1968Total Assessed Value $172,788County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 1419 Grant St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $172,788.

The gross building area is 20,828 square feet and the land area is 12,341 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1968.

Legal description: Lot 1 & 2 Blk 6 Wd

$172,788

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area20,828
Land Size12,341
Land Value$154,238
Improved Value$18,550
Total Assessed Value$172,788
Year Built1968
County NameWebb
Account Number159669
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space35