phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1 Rhodes Ln, Wimberley, TX 78676

1 Rhodes Ln, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2020Total Assessed Value $98,270County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 1 Rhodes Ln, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $98,270.

The gross building area is 127 square feet and the land area is 10,500 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.

Legal description: Wimberley Heights, Lot 16, Acres 0.241

$98,270

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area127
Land Size10,500
Land Value$92,230
Improved Value$6,040
Total Assessed Value$98,270
Year Built2020
County NameHays
Account NumberR48359
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0