phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4514 Roberts Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552

4514 Roberts Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1986Total Assessed Value $40,046County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 4514 Roberts Ave, Harlingen, TX 78552 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $40,046.

The gross building area is 306 square feet and the land area is 7,299 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1986.

Legal description: Survey- Las Palmas-4 Lot 15 Blk 2

$40,046

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area306
Land Size7,299
Land Value$19,000
Improved Value$21,046
Total Assessed Value$40,046
Year Built1986
County NameCameron
Account Number205937
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1