phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2201 Bebee Rd, Kyle, TX 78640

2201 Bebee Rd, Kyle, TX 78640Storage Warehouse/Storage Facility

Warehouse and StorageYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $3,107,494County Hays

Property Details

The Warehouse and Storage property 2201 Bebee Rd, Kyle, TX 78640 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Storage Warehouse/Storage Facility. The total assessed value of this property is $3,107,494.

The gross building area is 42,330 square feet and the land area is 621,863 square feet for this Storage Warehouse/Storage Facility built in 2009.

Legal description: Sunrise Acres, Lot 21B, Acres 14.276

$3,107,494

Property TypeWarehouse and Storage
Sub Property TypeStorage Warehouse/Storage Facility
Building Area42,330
Land Size621,863
Land Value$1,043,400
Improved Value$2,064,094
Total Assessed Value$3,107,494
Year Built2009
County NameHays
Account NumberR136930
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0