phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1213 Sidney Baker, Kerrville, TX 78028

1213 Sidney Baker, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $203,371County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 1213 Sidney Baker, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $203,371.

The gross building area is 24,000 square feet and the land area is 24,363 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Plaza National Phase I Lot 2 (Beside Taco Casa) Acres .5593

$203,371

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area24,000
Land Size24,363
Land Value$133,997
Improved Value$69,374
Total Assessed Value$203,371
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number45601
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0