phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2019-b Junction Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028

2019-b Junction Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $84,498County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 2019-b Junction Hwy, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $84,498.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 5,271 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: Abs A0247 Martinez, Sur 124,Block (Pt 0.325 Acs),Acres .121

$84,498

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size5,271
Land Value$17,394
Improved Value$67,104
Total Assessed Value$84,498
Year Built2005
County NameKerr
Account Number15564
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0