phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 25810 Neil Ave, San Benito, TX 78586

25810 Neil Ave, San Benito, TX 78586Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $59,444County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 25810 Neil Ave, San Benito, TX 78586 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $59,444.

The gross building area is 400 square feet and the land area is 12,000 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1990.

Legal description: Arroyo Colorado Estates Subd Lots 33 & 34 Blk 7 (Vol 20 Pg 2 Ccmr)

$59,444

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area400
Land Size12,000
Land Value$50,760
Improved Value$8,684
Total Assessed Value$59,444
Year Built1990
County NameCameron
Account Number184549
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0