phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 201 213 Main Street S, Kerrville, TX 78028

201 213 Main Street S, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $503,869County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 201 213 Main Street S, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $503,869.

The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 37,100 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: Schreiner Blk 47 Lot 291 Pt, 292-296

$503,869

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size37,100
Land Value$204,050
Improved Value$299,819
Total Assessed Value$503,869
Year Built1995
County NameKerr
Account Number36355
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0