phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Brookhollow Dr, Wimberley, TX 78676

Brookhollow Dr, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $84,350County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property Brookhollow Dr, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $84,350.

The gross building area is 560 square feet and the land area is 389,165 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Woodcreek Phase 1 Unplatted Tr 898 8.934 Ac Wc Parcel # 5

$84,350

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area560
Land Size389,165
Land Value$75,170
Improved Value$9,180
Total Assessed Value$84,350
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR52671
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0