Taylor Ave, Port Isabel, TX 78578 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property Taylor Ave, Port Isabel, TX 78578 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $27,415.
The gross building area is 920 square feet and the land area is 6,251 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2000.
Legal description: Lot 10 Blk 28 Rutherford- Harding Addition
$27,415
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area920
Land Size6,251
Land Value$14,063
Improved Value$13,352
Total Assessed Value$27,415
Year Built2000
County NameCameron
Account Number118220
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1