4215 Joe Ramsey Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402 – Medical Center/Hospital
Property Details
The Service property 4215 Joe Ramsey Blvd, Greenville, TX 75402 is located in Hunt County. The specific property type is Medical Center/Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $118,885,130.
The gross building area is 243,495 square feet and the land area is 784,646 square feet for this Medical Center/Hospital built in 2000.
Legal description: S4576 Presbyterian Hospital Of Greenville Addition Blk 1 Lot 1 Acres 18.013
$118,885,130
Property Information
Property TypeService
Sub Property TypeMedical Center/Hospital
Building Area243,495
Land Size784,646
Land Value$1,961,620
Improved Value$116,923,510
Total Assessed Value$118,885,130
Year Built2000
County NameHunt
Account Number28421
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2