phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13909 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676

13909 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $229,452County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 13909 Rr 12, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $229,452.

The gross building area is 1,188 square feet and the land area is 5,644 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: A0461 Amasa Turner Survey, Acres 0.1295

$229,452

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,188
Land Size5,644
Land Value$67,840
Improved Value$161,612
Total Assessed Value$229,452
Year Built1995
County NameHays
Account NumberR18508
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0