120 S Lbj Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 120 S Lbj Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $67,840.
The gross building area is 840 square feet and the land area is 979 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Original Town Of San Marcos, Block 13, Lot Pt Of 4, Acres 0.0225
$67,840
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area840
Land Size979
Land Value$29,890
Improved Value$37,950
Total Assessed Value$67,840
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR41555