Back Wagner Rv, Kerrville, TX 78028 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Back Wagner Rv, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $54,126.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 5,881 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Oak Hill 1 Blk 3 Lot Pt 6, Pt 7 Acres .135
$54,126
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size5,881
Land Value$32,346
Improved Value$21,780
Total Assessed Value$54,126
Year BuiltN/A
County NameKerr
Account Number67674