phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 314 Wimberley Sq, Wimberley, TX 78676

314 Wimberley Sq, Wimberley, TX 78676Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $519,150County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 314 Wimberley Sq, Wimberley, TX 78676 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $519,150.

The gross building area is 4,940 square feet and the land area is 9,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1999.

Legal description: Abs 461 A Turner Survey (The Wimberley-Galleries) 0.21763 Ac 9,480 Sq Ft Geo#90603493

$519,150

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,940
Land Size9,480
Land Value$126,760
Improved Value$392,390
Total Assessed Value$519,150
Year Built1999
County NameHays
Account NumberR18384
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0