1404 Chihuahua St, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1404 Chihuahua St, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $239,231.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 18,160 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.
Legal description: Lots 10-11-12 Blk 791 Ed
$239,231
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size18,160
Land Value$204,130
Improved Value$35,101
Total Assessed Value$239,231
Year Built2018
County NameWebb
Account Number173802