phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 50864 Rio Grande Dr, Brownsville, TX 78521

50864 Rio Grande Dr, Brownsville, TX 78521Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $49,997County Cameron

Property Details

The Commercial property 50864 Rio Grande Dr, Brownsville, TX 78521 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $49,997.

The gross building area is 576 square feet and the land area is 22,408 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1980.

Legal description: Abst6 - Tarpon Haven Lot 5 Blk 4

$49,997

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area576
Land Size22,408
Land Value$35,000
Improved Value$14,997
Total Assessed Value$49,997
Year Built1980
County NameCameron
Account Number173549
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0