7396 Parker St, Olmito, TX 78575 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 7396 Parker St, Olmito, TX 78575 is located in Cameron County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $40,125.
The gross building area is 448 square feet and the land area is 3,125 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2006.
Legal description: Olmito Original Townsite Lot 1 Blk 8
$40,125
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area448
Land Size3,125
Land Value$16,094
Improved Value$24,031
Total Assessed Value$40,125
Year Built2006
County NameCameron
Account Number90004
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1