phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4700 W Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620

4700 W Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $632,120County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 4700 W Fitzhugh Rd, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $632,120.

The gross building area is 2,804 square feet and the land area is 435,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Pioneer Ranch Sec 1, Lot 30, Acres 10

$632,120

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,804
Land Size435,600
Land Value$521,560
Improved Value$110,560
Total Assessed Value$632,120
Year Built1998
County NameHays
Account NumberR38119
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1