phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4256 Medina Hwy S, Kerrville, TX 78028

4256 Medina Hwy S, Kerrville, TX 78028Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $266,332County Kerr

Property Details

The Commercial property 4256 Medina Hwy S, Kerrville, TX 78028 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $266,332.

The gross building area is 2,888 square feet and the land area is 89,734 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Abs A0666 El&Rr Ry, Sur 1359,Block (Pt 238.28 Acs),Acres 2.06

$266,332

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,888
Land Size89,734
Land Value$13,891
Improved Value$252,441
Total Assessed Value$266,332
Year Built2010
County NameKerr
Account Number18650
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms2