2717 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2717 San Dario Ave, Laredo, TX 78040 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $565,245.
The gross building area is 875 square feet and the land area is 18,809 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2015.
Legal description: Lots 9 To 12 Blk 608 Wd Except Sw Corner Of Lot 11
$565,245
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area875
Land Size18,809
Land Value$480,245
Improved Value$85,000
Total Assessed Value$565,245
Year Built2015
County NameWebb
Account Number164103
Amenities
Parking Space44