110 Circle Dr S, Hunt, TX 78024 – Residential 1 Family
Property Details
The Living Oriented property 110 Circle Dr S, Hunt, TX 78024 is located in Kerr County. The specific property type is Residential 1 Family. The total assessed value of this property is $123,333.
The gross building area is 930 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Residential 1 Family built in 1993.
Legal description: Marymeade (1 & 2) Lot 171
1 / 3
Property Information
Property TypeLiving Oriented
Sub Property TypeResidential 1 Family
Building Area930
Land Size0
Land Value$20,000
Improved Value$103,333
Total Assessed Value$123,333
Year Built1993
County NameKerr
Account Number31872
Amenities
Fireplace1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1
Number of Units1
Exterior WallsSiding alum or vinyl