phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 600 S Loop 4, Buda, TX 78610

600 S Loop 4, Buda, TX 78610Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $875,130County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 600 S Loop 4, Buda, TX 78610 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $875,130.

The gross building area is 3,600 square feet and the land area is 35,719 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Double R Subd Reserve 0.82 Ac Geo#90617234

$875,130

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,600
Land Size35,719
Land Value$718,730
Improved Value$156,400
Total Assessed Value$875,130
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR26214
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0