415 N Lbj Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 415 N Lbj Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $544,410.
The gross building area is 2,116 square feet and the land area is 11,567 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.
Legal description: Kercheville Subd #1 Lot 2 0.266 Ac/11,567 Sf
$544,410
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,116
Land Size11,567
Land Value$424,460
Improved Value$119,950
Total Assessed Value$544,410
Year Built2002
County NameHays
Account NumberR60593
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 22