phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5012 S Us Highway 75 170, Denison, TX 75020

5012 S Us Highway 75 170, Denison, TX 75020Hospital

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 2021Total Assessed Value $199,275,138County Grayson

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 5012 S Us Highway 75 170, Denison, TX 75020 is located in Grayson County. The specific property type is Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $199,275,138.

The gross building area is 618,286 square feet and the land area is 1,461,264 square feet for this Hospital built in 2021.

Legal description: Gateway Addition Phase Three Replat Of Replat, Lot Pt 1, Acres 33.546

$199,275,138
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeHospital
Building Area618,286
Land Size1,461,264
Land Value$8,530,128
Improved Value$190,745,010
Total Assessed Value$199,275,138
Year Built2021
County NameGrayson
Account Number350242
Cap RateN/A
5
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
26