phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 320 Camacho St, San Marcos, TX 78666

320 Camacho St, San Marcos, TX 78666Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $34,420County Hays

Property Details

The Commercial property 320 Camacho St, San Marcos, TX 78666 is located in Hays County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $34,420.

The gross building area is 656 square feet and the land area is 5,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Victory Gardens #1 51-106 Lots 4-5 Blk 11 Geo#335170742980

$34,420

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area656
Land Size5,600
Land Value$19,630
Improved Value$14,790
Total Assessed Value$34,420
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHays
Account NumberR46424
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverComposition shingle
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeParking structure 4