100 Drowse, Mission, TX 78572 – Travel Trailer
Property Details
The Commercial property 100 Drowse, Mission, TX 78572 is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $24,449.
The gross building area is 440 square feet and the land area is 7,919 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 1985.
Legal description: Martin Enterprises Lot 1 Blk 1
$24,449
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area440
Land Size7,919
Land Value$24,156
Improved Value$293
Total Assessed Value$24,449
Year Built1985
County NameHidalgo
Account Number227463
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1