phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Sam Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77041

W Sam Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $170,577County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property W Sam Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77041 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $170,577.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 11,250 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Lt 142 Rohrer Estates Map Ref:Map 4961A

$170,577

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size11,250
Land Value$168,750
Improved Value$1,827
Total Assessed Value$170,577
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0862280000142
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0