Castle Knl, Houston, TX 77066 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Castle Knl, Houston, TX 77066 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $23,512.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,854 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Res A Northcliffe Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5066B
$23,512
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,854
Land Value$19,635
Improved Value$3,877
Total Assessed Value$23,512
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1097640000030