Nelson St, Spring, TX 77373 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Nelson St, Spring, TX 77373 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $28,073.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Tr 30A-1 Abst 348 A G Holland Map Ref:Map 5271A
$28,073
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size8,013
Land Value$20,033
Improved Value$8,040
Total Assessed Value$28,073
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0430140000307