phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Burke, Pasadena, TX 77504

Burke, Pasadena, TX 77504Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $152,065County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Burke, Pasadena, TX 77504 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $152,065.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 24,173 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:074 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Pasadena Bldg U Carousel Village Condo Map Ref:Map 5853A

$152,065

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size24,173
Land Value$120,865
Improved Value$31,200
Total Assessed Value$152,065
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1073000240001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0