John F Kennedy Blvd, Houston, TX 77039 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property John F Kennedy Blvd, Houston, TX 77039 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $222,408.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 34,604 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Res A3 Blk 3 High Meadows Sec 5 Map Ref:Map 5463B
$222,408
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size34,604
Land Value$173,020
Improved Value$49,388
Total Assessed Value$222,408
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1021660000046