phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Lawford Ln, Houston, TX 77040

Lawford Ln, Houston, TX 77040Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $804,623County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Lawford Ln, Houston, TX 77040 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $804,623.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 134,396 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res F2 Blk 5 West By Nw Business Park Map Ref:Map 4961B

$804,623

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size134,396
Land Value$680,603
Improved Value$124,020
Total Assessed Value$804,623
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1148430050003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0