phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Rotary Dr, Humble, TX 77338

Rotary Dr, Humble, TX 77338Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $253,480County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Rotary Dr, Humble, TX 77338 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $253,480.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 35,088 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:062 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Humble Res C Blk 6 Humble Place Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5667B

$253,480

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size35,088
Land Value$175,440
Improved Value$78,040
Total Assessed Value$253,480
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1151810060005
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0