phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Woodbranch Park Dr, Houston, TX 77079

Woodbranch Park Dr, Houston, TX 77079Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $3,941,971County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Woodbranch Park Dr, Houston, TX 77079 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,941,971.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 105,563 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res F Wood Branch Office Park R/P Map Ref:Map 4858A

$3,941,971

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size105,563
Land Value$3,694,705
Improved Value$247,266
Total Assessed Value$3,941,971
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1147970000006
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0