phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / S Loop W, Houston, TX 77054

S Loop W, Houston, TX 77054Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $186,124County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property S Loop W, Houston, TX 77054 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $186,124.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 9,657 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res A2 Lakes At 610 Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5254D

$186,124

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size9,657
Land Value$173,826
Improved Value$12,298
Total Assessed Value$186,124
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1152090000013
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0