phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / William Ave, Baytown, TX 77520

William Ave, Baytown, TX 77520Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $41,150County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property William Ave, Baytown, TX 77520 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $41,150.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,450 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:051 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Baytown Lt 4 Blk 7 Weickersheimer Court Map Ref:Map 6357D

$41,150

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,450
Land Value$37,250
Improved Value$3,900
Total Assessed Value$41,150
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0700850070004
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0