phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13371 Fm 2432 Rd, Willis, TX 77378

13371 Fm 2432 Rd, Willis, TX 77378Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $335,472County Montgomery

Property Details

The Commercial property 13371 Fm 2432 Rd, Willis, TX 77378 is located in Montgomery County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $335,472.

The gross building area is 6,384 square feet and the land area is 54,712 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1983.

Legal description: Oak Meadows 01, Lot 25-A, Acres 1.256

$335,472

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area6,384
Land Size54,712
Land Value$54,712
Improved Value$280,760
Total Assessed Value$335,472
Year Built1983
County NameMontgomery
Account NumberR128967
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories4
Bathrooms4
Number of Units1