phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 17860 Mail Route Rd, Montgomery, TX 77316

17860 Mail Route Rd, Montgomery, TX 77316Recreational / Health

Entertainment Sport HealthYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $1,800,000County Montgomery

Property Details

The Entertainment Sport Health property 17860 Mail Route Rd, Montgomery, TX 77316 is located in Montgomery County. The specific property type is Recreational / Health. The total assessed value of this property is $1,800,000.

The gross building area is 7,555 square feet and the land area is 895,211 square feet for this Recreational / Health built in 2011.

Legal description: A0003 Atkins Wm, Tract 54, Acres 20.5512

$1,800,000

Sub Property TypeRecreational / Health
Building Area7,555
Land Size895,211
Land Value$556,506
Improved Value$1,243,494
Total Assessed Value$1,800,000
Year Built2011
County NameMontgomery
Account NumberR30511
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingForced air unit
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories4
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units1