phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7021 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318

7021 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318Recreational / Health

Entertainment Sport HealthYear Built 1975Total Assessed Value $4,910County Montgomery

Property Details

The Entertainment Sport Health property 7021 Kingston Cove Ln, Willis, TX 77318 is located in Montgomery County. The specific property type is Recreational / Health. The total assessed value of this property is $4,910.

The gross building area is 4,799 square feet and the land area is 199,940 square feet for this Recreational / Health built in 1975.

Legal description: A0007 Collard E, Tract 1-A, Acres 4.592

$4,910

Sub Property TypeRecreational / Health
Building Area4,799
Land Size199,940
Land Value$2,000
Improved Value$2,910
Total Assessed Value$4,910
Year Built1975
County NameMontgomery
Account NumberR31154
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Fireplace1
HeatingForced air unit
Pool2510
Type ConstructionFrame
No of Stories1
Bathrooms6
Number of Units1