Primewest Pky, Katy, TX 77449 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Primewest Pky, Katy, TX 77449 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,510,631.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 467,617 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Res B Blk 2 Primewest Sec 1 Par R/P No 1 Map Ref:Map 4458B
$2,510,631
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size467,617
Land Value$1,870,468
Improved Value$640,163
Total Assessed Value$2,510,631
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1162490020001